PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:19:00 |
40,07 |
2 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:03 |
|
3 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:07 |
|
5 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:12 |
|
6 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:13 |
|
7 |
MARIS Jesse |
USA |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:15 |
|
8 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
9 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
10 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:18 |
|
11 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:18 |
|
12 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:23 |
|
13 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:26 |
|
14 |
LIMA Daniel |
POR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
15 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:32 |
|
16 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
17 |
GRUEL Thibaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:36 |
|
18 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:36 |
|
19 |
DONZE Robin |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:36 |
|
20 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:36 |
|
21 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:36 |
|
22 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:36 |
|
23 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:42 |
|
24 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:45 |
|
25 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:46 |
|
26 |
HATHERLY Alan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:47 |
|
27 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:49 |
|
28 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:50 |
|
29 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:54 |
|
30 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
00:54 |
|
31 |
HUISING Menno |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:54 |
|
32 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
01:00 |
|
33 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:05 |
|
34 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
01:08 |
|
35 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
01:10 |
|
36 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:10 |
|
37 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
38 |
SHMIDT Artem |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:12 |
|
39 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:15 |
|
40 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:15 |
|
41 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
01:17 |
|
42 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:17 |
|
43 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:21 |
|
44 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:21 |
|
45 |
SAVIOZ Colin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
01:24 |
|
46 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:26 |
|
47 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:26 |
|
48 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
01:31 |
|
49 |
RINKLEF Jan |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
01:34 |
|
50 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
01:37 |
|
51 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
52 |
AMBROSINI Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
01:39 |
|
53 |
KAEMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:42 |
|
54 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
01:46 |
|
55 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
01:46 |
|
56 |
PÜNTENER Fabio |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:50 |
|
57 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:50 |
|
58 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:54 |
|
59 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
02:11 |
|
60 |
MÜLLER Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
02:19 |
|
61 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
02:19 |
|
62 |
GROSS Matteo |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
02:19 |
|
63 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
02:19 |
|
64 |
TEMMEN Jan |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
02:32 |
|
65 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:36 |
|
66 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:38 |
|
67 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:47 |
|
68 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
03:00 |
|
69 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
03:00 |
|
70 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
03:00 |
|
71 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
03:00 |
|
72 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:00 |
|
73 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
03:10 |
|
74 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:10 |
|
75 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:10 |
|
76 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:10 |
|
77 |
AGUILERA Nil |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:10 |
|
78 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
03:23 |
|
79 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
03:33 |
|
80 |
LAPTEV Savelii |
RUS |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:36 |
|
81 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
03:39 |
|
82 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
03:46 |
|
83 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
KAMEN TEAM |
03:46 |
|
84 |
CRETTI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
03:50 |
|
85 |
JENNI Luca |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:50 |
|
86 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
03:54 |
|
87 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:00 |
|
88 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
04:00 |
|
89 |
YAMADA Takumi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:05 |
|
90 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
04:07 |
|
91 |
TARASKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:10 |
|
92 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:12 |
|
93 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:12 |
|
94 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:12 |
|
95 |
GARRISON Michael |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:15 |
|
96 |
VAN DER LEEUW Quint |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
04:15 |
|
97 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
04:15 |
|
98 |
HÖRANDTNER Moritz |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
99 |
HASHIKAWA Jo |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:19 |
|
100 |
BLUM Elia |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
04:31 |
|
101 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:31 |
|
102 |
DELLA LUNGA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
04:36 |
|
103 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
04:40 |
|
104 |
OBDRZALEK Tomas |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
04:42 |
|
105 |
CHYLE Filip |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
04:44 |
|
106 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
04:44 |
|
107 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
04:44 |
|
108 |
CHRISTEN Jan |
SUI |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:44 |
|
109 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
04:44 |
|
110 |
CONSTANT Matteo |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:58 |
|
111 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
05:01 |
|
112 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
05:05 |
|
113 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
05:12 |
|
114 |
SCHMIDT Jakob |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
05:12 |
|
115 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
05:32 |
|
116 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
06:03 |
|
117 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
07:02 |
|
118 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
07:04 |
|
119 |
HAMMERSCHMIDT Raphael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
07:04 |
|
120 |
AGUIRRE Yago |
ESP |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
09:29 |
|
121 |
BONILLO Iker |
ESP |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
09:55 |
|
122 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
09:55 |
|
123 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
09:55 |
|
124 |
KIRBIS Primoz |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
09:55 |
|
125 |
PETERS Marvin |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
11:04 |
|
126 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
11:04 |
|
127 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
11:19 |
|
128 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
11:19 |
|
129 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
11:19 |
|
130 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
11:19 |
|
131 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
11:19 |
|
132 |
VAN DE VOSSE Lucas |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
11:19 |
|
133 |
MACEK Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
11:19 |
|
134 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
11:19 |
|
135 |
POLZER David |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
11:19 |
|
136 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
11:19 |
|
137 |
PODLESNIK Grega |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
11:19 |
|
138 |
SPOLJAR Jaka |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
11:19 |
|
139 |
KELEMEN Pavel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
11:19 |
|
140 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
11:19 |
|
141 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:19 |
|
142 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
11:19 |
|
143 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan-Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
11:19 |
|
144 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
11:19 |
|
145 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
11:35 |
|
146 |
SLAMZHANOV Orken |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:35 |
|
147 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
11:35 |
|
148 |
LEGOVIC Martin |
CRO |
KAMEN TEAM |
13:21 |
|
149 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
14:21 |
|
150 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
14:21 |
|
151 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
14:21 |
|
152 |
KOVAC Stefan |
SLO |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
14:36 |
|
DNS |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
|
|
DNS |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNS |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
|
|
DNF |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:41:36 |
|
2 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:07 |
|
3 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
|
4 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:19 |
|
5 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:28 |
|
6 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
7 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:30 |
|
8 |
MARIS Jesse |
USA |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:31 |
|
9 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
10 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:37 |
|
11 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:38 |
|
12 |
LIMA Daniel |
POR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:38 |
|
13 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:38 |
|
14 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:39 |
|
15 |
GRUEL Thibaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:44 |
|
16 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
17 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:45 |
|
18 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:49 |
|
19 |
DONZE Robin |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:52 |
|
20 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:55 |
|
21 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:56 |
|
22 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:57 |
|
23 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
01:01 |
|
24 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:04 |
|
25 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
01:05 |
|
26 |
HUISING Menno |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:07 |
|
27 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
28 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
01:10 |
|
29 |
SHMIDT Artem |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:12 |
|
30 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:12 |
|
31 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
01:19 |
|
32 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:27 |
|
33 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:28 |
|
34 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:28 |
|
35 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:32 |
|
36 |
SAVIOZ Colin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
01:38 |
|
37 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:40 |
|
38 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
01:47 |
|
39 |
KAEMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:58 |
|
40 |
PÜNTENER Fabio |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
02:00 |
|
41 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
02:01 |
|
42 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
02:05 |
|
43 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
02:10 |
|
44 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
02:14 |
|
45 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
02:22 |
|
46 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
02:24 |
|
47 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
02:26 |
|
48 |
MÜLLER Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
02:29 |
|
49 |
GROSS Matteo |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
02:35 |
|
50 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
02:36 |
|
51 |
AMBROSINI Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
02:38 |
|
52 |
RINKLEF Jan |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
02:41 |
|
53 |
TEMMEN Jan |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
02:46 |
|
54 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
02:50 |
|
55 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:51 |
|
56 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:51 |
|
57 |
HATHERLY Alan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:07 |
|
58 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
03:11 |
|
59 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
03:13 |
|
60 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:21 |
|
61 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
03:23 |
|
62 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:23 |
|
63 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
03:26 |
|
64 |
AGUILERA Nil |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:28 |
|
65 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
03:36 |
|
66 |
LAPTEV Savelii |
RUS |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:48 |
|
67 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
03:58 |
|
68 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:59 |
|
69 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
04:00 |
|
70 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
KAMEN TEAM |
04:06 |
|
71 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:18 |
|
72 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
04:19 |
|
73 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:21 |
|
74 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:23 |
|
75 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
04:24 |
|
76 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
04:27 |
|
77 |
GARRISON Michael |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:27 |
|
78 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
04:37 |
|
79 |
DELLA LUNGA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
04:48 |
|
80 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
04:49 |
|
81 |
CRETTI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
04:53 |
|
82 |
CHRISTEN Jan |
SUI |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
04:55 |
|
83 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
04:57 |
|
84 |
OBDRZALEK Tomas |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
04:57 |
|
85 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
05:00 |
|
86 |
CONSTANT Matteo |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
05:11 |
|
87 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
05:17 |
|
88 |
VAN DER LEEUW Quint |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
05:20 |
|
89 |
HASHIKAWA Jo |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:24 |
|
90 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
05:30 |
|
91 |
JENNI Luca |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:34 |
|
92 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
05:35 |
|
93 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
05:45 |
|
94 |
CHYLE Filip |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
05:47 |
|
95 |
YAMADA Takumi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:50 |
|
96 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
06:01 |
|
97 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
98 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
06:26 |
|
99 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
06:31 |
|
100 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
06:58 |
|
101 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
07:12 |
|
102 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
07:14 |
|
103 |
TARASKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:26 |
|
104 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
08:31 |
|
105 |
BLUM Elia |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
08:47 |
|
106 |
HAMMERSCHMIDT Raphael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
08:49 |
|
107 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
08:57 |
|
108 |
AGUIRRE Yago |
ESP |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
09:46 |
|
109 |
SCHMIDT Jakob |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
09:55 |
|
110 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
10:02 |
|
111 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
10:05 |
|
112 |
BONILLO Iker |
ESP |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
10:05 |
|
113 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
10:13 |
|
114 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
10:57 |
|
115 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
11:15 |
|
116 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
11:26 |
|
117 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
11:29 |
|
118 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
11:33 |
|
119 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan-Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
11:35 |
|
120 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
11:43 |
|
121 |
KIRBIS Primoz |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
11:43 |
|
122 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
11:53 |
|
123 |
HÖRANDTNER Moritz |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
12:15 |
|
124 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
12:18 |
|
125 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
12:19 |
|
126 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
12:21 |
|
127 |
SPOLJAR Jaka |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
12:21 |
|
128 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
12:23 |
|
129 |
VAN DE VOSSE Lucas |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
12:23 |
|
130 |
SLAMZHANOV Orken |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:38 |
|
131 |
PETERS Marvin |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
12:47 |
|
132 |
POLZER David |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
12:58 |
|
133 |
KELEMEN Pavel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
12:58 |
|
134 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
13:03 |
|
135 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:04 |
|
136 |
PODLESNIK Grega |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
13:05 |
|
137 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
13:07 |
|
138 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
13:26 |
|
139 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
15:16 |
|
140 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
15:22 |
|
141 |
MACEK Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
16:37 |
|
142 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
16:45 |
|
143 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
16:57 |
|
144 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
17:03 |
|
145 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
18:00 |
|
146 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
19:15 |
|
147 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
19:41 |
|
148 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
21:03 |
|
149 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
22:15 |
|
150 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
27:01 |
|
151 |
LEGOVIC Martin |
CRO |
KAMEN TEAM |
29:11 |
|
152 |
KOVAC Stefan |
SLO |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
30:21 |
|